Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIa-7 Cent A-VIIa Maria van der Waal
Numansdorp A-VIIIa-11 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Brouwershaven A-VIIId-13 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Rotterdam A-Xg-6 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
? (>1948) Kruiningen A-XIr-2 Marinus A-XIr Janna Teuntje Sinterniklaas
? (>1948) Kruiningen A-XIr-3 Marinus A-XIr Janna Teuntje Sinterniklaas
? (>1948) Kruiningen A-XIr-4 Marinus A-XIr Janna Teuntje Sinterniklaas
Zierikzee C-VIa-5 Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Zierikzee C-VIIb-6 Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Zierikzee C-VIIb-9 Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Zierikzee C-VIIIc-3 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Dubbeldam C-Xa-6 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Aagatha Maria 12-06-1806 Zierikzee C-VIIb-5 Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Aart 15-10-1814 Piershil A-IXb Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Aart 5-05-1876 Nieuw Beijerland A-IXd-3 Arij A-IXd Maria Boender
Aart 8-06-1887 Dieren A-XIf Johannes Cornelis A-Xe Anna Geertrui Sanders
Aart 05-05-1920 Klaten (Nederlands Oost-IndiŽ) A-XIf-2 Aart A-XIf Elisabeth Johanna van der Est
Aart Adrianus 1-01-1866 Alblasserdam A-Xb Cent A-IXa Jannetje de Vos
Aart Arnout 11-11-1880 Haarlem A-XId Bastiaan A-Xd Louiza Diederika van Teijlingen
Aart Vrerick 23-11-1918 Rotterdam A-XIe-5 Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Aartje 19-12-1911 Rotterdam A-Xh-4 Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Abraham 03-09-1704 Dordrecht IVe-2 Anthony IVe Elisabeth Fenicx
Abraham 17-10-1927 Middelburg A-XIIx Adriaan A-XIcc Pieternella de Smit
Abraham Isaacks 21-04-1642 Puttershoek IIIf Isaac Centen IIb Sara Jan Janszdr.
Adriaan 29-01-1766 Burgh-Haamstede A-VIb-3 Cornelis A-VIb Joppa Adriaensdr. Glopper
Adriaan 5-01-1794 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Adriaan 10-08-1896 Middelburg A-XIcc Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Adriaan 16-12-1905 Middelburg A-XIgg Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Adriaan 25-01-1949 Middelburg A-XIgg-4 Adriaan A-XIgg Neeltje Hendrika Kempe
Adriaan 05-12-1952 Rotterdam A-XIIaa Willem Arie A-XIp Petronelle Johanna Erwich
Adriaan 21-06-1803 Zierikzee B-VIIIc Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Adriaan 2-06-1810 Zierikzee C-VIIIe Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Adriaantje 24-04-1913 Rotterdam A-Xh-6 Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Adriana 31-01-1882 Brouwershaven A-Xj Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Adriana 23-02-1898 Middelburg A-Xs-4 Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Adriana 13-04-1919 Middelburg A-XIbb-1 Cornelis A-XIbb Adriana Jobse
Adriana 10-06-1922 Middelburg A-XIcc-2 Adriaan A-XIcc Pieternella de Smit
Adriana 15.08.1738 Zierikzee B-VIa-2 Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Adriana 14-02-1775 Zierikzee B-VIa-7 Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Adriana 31-12-1798 Zierikzee B-VIIa-5 Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Adriana 1-08-1800 Zierikzee B-VIIIb Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Adriana 15-08-1738 Zierikzee C-Vc-7 Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Adriana 2-07-1804 Zierikzee C-VIIb-4 Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Adriana 28-07-1857 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-IXc-5 Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Adriana Cornelia 4-08-1803 Zierikzee C-VIIIa-3 Leonardus C-VIIIa Madelaine van der Baan
Adriana Hilda 23-08-1947 Gouda C-XIlc-2 Cornelis C-XIlc Adriana Bouter
Adriana Maria 25-10-1926 Wissenkerke A-XIdd-1 Johannes Cornelis A-XIdd Maartje van Belzen
Adriana Maria 3-07-1862 Zierikzee C-IXe-1 Johannes C-IXe Francina Bakker
Adriana Maria Johanna 20-08-1880 's-Gravenhage C-IXg-4 Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Adrianus 8-12-1815 Piershil A-IXc Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Adrianus 07-10-1947 Rotterdam A-XIIo Leendert A-XIn Christina Kleingeld
Adrianus 11-04-1935 Rotterdam A-XIIi Arie A-XIh Elisabeth van Berkel
Adrianus 17-01-1963 Rotterdam A-XIIIp Adrianus A-XIIi Alida Beinema
Adrianus Johannes 29-03-1877 Zierikzee B-Xe Willem B-IXb Sijsje Capelle
Adrianus Pieter Johannes 15-05-1970 Rotterdam A-XIIj-2 Leendert A-XIIj Cornelia Janssen
Agatha Maria 12-03-1826 Zierikzee C-IXc-3 Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Agnita 25-01-1959 Brouwershaven A-XIs-4 Cent Johannes A-XIs Jacoba Anna de Boer
Alberdina Johanna 5-03-1832 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-2 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Albert 11-02-1944 Leiden A-XIIhh Jacobus A-XIu Martje Boersma
Albertus Cornelis 9-07-1879 Zierikzee B-Xd Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Aletta < 24-12-1653 Dordrecht IIIb-1 Vincent IIIb Catharijna van der Heijde
Alice Helene 28-02-1928 Neuchatel (Suisse) A-XIf-3 Aart A-XIf Elisabeth Johanna van der Est
Alida 8-12-1848 Ridderkerk C-IXc-2 Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Alida 16-04-1904 Oude Tonge C-Xc-9 Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Alida Maria Diederika 22-08-1946 Middelharnis C-XIj-4 Arie C-XIj Lijdia Cornelia Joppe
Andrea Renate 31-01-1983 ~Strijen C-XIIIg-2 Cornelis Willem C-XIIIg Sophia de Kwant
Andrew 20-12-1973 Australia A-XIIIo Leo A-XIIdd Doreen ?
Angelina Elisabeth Cornelia 16-10-1971 Papendrecht A-XIIj-3 Leendert A-XIIj Cornelia Janssen
Anna 23-04-1804 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIa-6 Cent A-VIIa Maria van der Waal
Anna 13-02-1837 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIb-4 Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Anna 30-04-1807 Zierikzee B-VIIa-9 Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Anna Elisabeth 03-09-1941 Bunnik A-XIIc-2 Bastiaan Diederik A-XIIc Olga Catharina Antoinetta Bentinck
Anna Geertrui 28-05-1891 Rheden A-Xe-5 Johannes Cornelis A-Xe Anna Geertrui Sanders
Anna Gerdien 01-04-1984 Leiden A-XIIIf-2 Arnout Jacob A-XIIIf Hendrika Maria Theresia Holtmaat
Anna Louise 03-09-1951 Hengelo (Ov.) A-XIIe-3 Arnout Lodewijk A-XIIe Carla AdriŽnne van Nierop
Anna Margaretha 3-02-1847 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-8 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Anna Maria 26-07-1886 Amsterdam A-Xd-5 Bastiaan A-Xd Louiza Diederika van Teijlingen
Anna Paulina 07-04-1942 Leiden A-XIu-2 Jacobus A-XIu Martje Boersma
Anne Sophie 22-10-1990 Spijkenisse B-XIIIc-2 Rudolf Erik B-XIIIc N.N.
Annette Cathťrine 25-01-1949 Rotterdam A-XIIe-2 Arnout Lodewijk A-XIIe Carla AdriŽnne van Nierop
Anthonie 17-03-1907 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIr Antonie Johannes C-Xe Pieternella van der Lugt
Anthony IVe Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Anthony 17-05-1846 Zierikzee C-IXi Adriaan C-VIIIe Dirkje Dietz
Antje 28-08-1819 Piershil A-VIIIa-5 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Antje 19-03-1857 Zuid Beijerland A-IXc-5 Adrianus A-IXc Angenieta Maria Kimmel
Antonia 27-04-1906 Rotterdam B-Xc-2 Jan Marinus B-Xc Maaike Teeuwe
Antonia Cornelia 30-08-1885 's-Gravenhage C-IXg-6 Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Antonie 11-12-1923 Rijswijk (Zuid Holland) C-XIIa Nicolaas C-XIa Paulina van Spronsen
Antonie Johannes 11-10-1876 Rotterdam C-IXg-2 Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Antonie Johannes 13-07-1878 's-Gravenhage C-Xe Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Antonie Willem 29-10-1951 Tiel B-XIIIa Willem Frans B-XIIa Wilhemina HenriŽtte Gerdadina Francken
Antony A-Va-5 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Apollonia IIIg-5 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Apolonia 22-03-1842 Zierikzee C-VIIIe-3 Adriaan C-VIIIe Dirkje Dietz
Appollonia Theunisse 2-12-1838 Zierikzee C-VIIIc-8 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Ariaantje IIIg-10 Jacobus IIIg Barbara Matthijsse
Arie 13-01-1904 Rotterdam A-XIh Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Arie 8-04-1898 Oude Tonge C-XIj Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Arie ~ 1969 Oude Tonge C-XIIh-2 Pieter Dimmen C-XIIh Jacoba W. Peeman
Arie Jacobszn. IVg Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Arij 21-02-1845 Nieuw Beijerland A-IXd Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Arij 13-11-1905 Rotterdam A-XIk Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Arij Willem 23-11-1918 Rotterdam A-XIo Marinus Pieter A-Xi Adriana Meeuse
Arnout Aart 11-02-1944 Bunnik A-XIIIb Bastiaan Diederik A-XIIc Olga Catharina Antoinetta Bentinck
Arnout Jacob 19-09-1882 Haarlem A-XIe Bastiaan A-Xd Louiza Diederika van Teijlingen
Arnout Jacob 04-01-1948 Rotterdam A-XIIIf Arnout Lodewijk A-XIIe Carla AdriŽnne van Nierop
Arnout James 20-01-1951 Utrecht A-XIIIc Constant Maurits Ernst A-XIId Renee Elise Porret
Arnout Lodewijk 26-12-1913 Rotterdam A-XIIe Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Arthur Ludwig 27-03-1922 's-Gravenhage A-XIIg Theodorus A-XIg Irene Balog(h)
Barbara B-VIa-1 Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Barbara Olga 19-08-1946 Markelo A-XIIc-4 Bastiaan Diederik A-XIIc Olga Catharina Antoinetta Bentinck
Barent IIIa Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Bas Arnout 24-12-1985 Maassluis A-XIIIc-1 Arnout James A-XIIIc Maria Adriana Helena Wilhelmina Biegel
Bastiaan 27-08-1847 Breda A-Xd Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Bastiaan DEC 1907 Rotterdam A-Xg-4 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Bastiaan 01-06-1911 Rotterdam A-XIj Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Bastiaan 12-04-1948 Rotterdam A-XIj-5 Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Bastiaan Arthur 01-10-1974 Workum A-XIIIg-1 Michiel A-XIIIg Mirjam Sybille Kruitwagen
Bastiaan DaniŽl 08-02-1975 Bussum A-XIIIb-2 Arnout Aart A-XIIIb Albertina Dominica de Josselin de Jong
Bastiaan Diederik 20-09-1910 Rotterdam A-XIIc Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Bastiaantje 7-08-1846 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-8 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Bastiaantje 07-03-1925 Capelle aan den IJssel C-Xg-2 Teunis C-Xg Wijntje Visser
Bastiana 17-11-1823 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-3 Adriaan A-VIIIc Geertruida Nuijers
Bastiana 20-09-1843 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-6 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Bastiana 8-08-1892 Brouwershaven A-IXe-9 Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Bernard 20-04-1950 Rotterdam A-XIj-6 Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Boudewijn 16-09-1830 Zierikzee C-IXa Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Caroline 24-09-1961 Willemstad (CuraÁao) A-XIIg-4 Arthur Ludwig A-XIIg Johanna Wilhelmina Elisabeth Vink
Casper Jochem 22-03-1983 Utrecht C-XIIIh-2 Willem C-XIIIh Joleen Heringa
Catharina 28-12-1915 Rotterdam A-Xg-10 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Catharina 22-02-1935 Middelburg A-XIgg-2 Adriaan A-XIgg Neeltje Hendrika Kempe
Catharina Adriana 26-08-1869 Zierikzee B-IXa-3 Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Catharina Wilhelmina 07-07-1917 Amsterdam B-Xg-2 Willem B-Xg Catharina Charlotte Renner
Cent 2-07-1848 Brouwershaven IIIg-11 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Cent A-Va Izaak Centsz. IVc Neeltje Cornelisse Bosschieter
Cent 16-10-1750 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIa Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Cent 1763 Burgh-Haamstede A-VIIc Cornelis A-VIb Joppa Adriaensdr. Glopper
Cent 2-03-1842 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIb-6 Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Cent 14-12-1818 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-1 Adriaan A-VIIIc Grietje Klaassen van Espen
Cent 10-08-1820 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-2 Adriaan A-VIIIc Grietje Klaassen van Espen
Cent 21-01-1839 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-6 Adriaan A-VIIIc Lena van 't Noordende
Cent 1-05-1844 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-8 Adriaan A-VIIIc Lena van 't Noordende
Cent 18-12-1830 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-1 Constant A-VIIId Jannetje Klompe
Cent 1-04-1836 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-3 Constant A-VIIId Jannetje Klompe
Cent JUL 1848 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-9 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Cent 23-06-1805 Brouwershaven A-VIIIe Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Cent 5-07-1812 Poortugaal A-IXa Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Cent 1-01-1851 Brouwershaven A-IXg Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Cent 9-04-1894 Alblasserdam A-XIa Aart Adrianus A-Xb Johanna Hollander
Cent Isaacs IIIe Isaac Centen IIb Sara Jan Janszdr.
Cent Johan Hendrik 16-07-1906 Oudenhoorn A-XIw Constand Johannes A-Xp Suzanna Johanna de Vlieger
Cent Johannes 24-07-1850 Brouwershaven A-IXe Adriaan A-VIIIc Lena van 't Noordende
Cent Johannes 17-01-1925 Burgh-Haamstede A-XIs Jacobus A-Xk Aagje Geleijnse
Cent Johannes 15-12-1913 Leiden A-XIt Johannes A-Xm Martha Paulina Troost
Cent Johannes 14-04-1917 Brouwershaven A-XIv Willem A-Xn Janna Kristalijn
Christiaan Simon 15-05-1957 Rotterdam B-XIIIb Eimert B-XIIb Kitty de Boer
Christina 12-09-1922 Middelburg A-Xt-8 Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Christina 25-08-1931 Middelburg A-XIff-2 Cornelis A-XIff Josina Wielemaker
Christina 05-05-1932 Middelburg A-XIgg-1 Adriaan A-XIgg Neeltje Hendrika Kempe
Christina Elizabeth 01-01-1971 Rotterdam A-XIIn-2 Hendrik A-XIIn Dirkje Pitlo
Cientje 29-11-1832 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIb-2 Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Claas A-Va-2 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Claas A-Va-4 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Clara Anna Gertrude 25-06-1920 's-Gravenhage A-XIg-1 Theodorus A-XIg Irene Balog(h)
Cole Quinn 14-03-2001 Bellevile (Ontario, Canada) A-XIII-k Lennard Arthur William A-XIIIk Angela Quinn
Colinda Vanessa Claudia 05-03-1982 Rotterdam A-XIIIp-1 Adrianus A-XIIIp Petra Borghuis
Connie ~ 1949 ~Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIq-2 Martin C-XIq Aurlin van den Bosch
Constand H. 1942 A-XIIw Pieter Johan A-XIx L.A.J van Iwaarden
Constand Johannes 8-02-1877 Brouwershaven A-Xp Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Constant 30-10-1800 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-7 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Constant 13-12-1803 Brouwershaven A-VIIId Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Constant Anthonie 1-06-1882 Brouwershaven A-Xo Josias A-IXf Levina de Vrieze
Constant Hubregt 04-02-1932 St. Philipsland A-XIIu Cent Johan Hendrik A-XIw Neeltje Pieternella van de Zande
Constant Johannes 09-04-1918 Brouwershaven A-XIy Krijn Johannes A-Xq Anna van Beveren
Constant Maurits Ernst 20-12-1911 Rotterdam A-XIId Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Constant Maurits Ernst 19-06-1952 Batavia (Nederlands Oost-IndiŽ) A-XIIId Constant Maurits Ernst A-XIId Renee Elise Porret
Constant Maurits Ernst 29-09-1992 Bergambacht A-XIIId-1 Constant Maurits Ernst A-XIIId Carolien van den Berg
Corneille Louis Francois 5-04-1858 Gent (BelgiŽ) A-Xf Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Cornelia JUL 1662 Dordrecht IIIb-3 Vincent IIIb Catharijna van der Heijde
Cornelia < 16-01-1668 Dordrecht IIIb-4 Vincent IIIb Catharijna van der Heijde
Cornelia 11-03-1798 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-5 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Cornelia 5-12-1826 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-4 Adriaan A-VIIIc Geertruida Nuijers
Cornelia 10-04-1895 Brouwershaven A-IXe-10 Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Cornelia 29-09-1912 Rotterdam A-Xg-8 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Cornelia 21-02-1914 Rotterdam A-Xg-9 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Cornelia 28-11-1900 Middelburg A-Xs-6 Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Cornelia 3-04-1877 Middelburg A-IXi-4 Cornelis A-IXi Mariegie Maatje Dekker
Cornelia 4-11-1849 's-Heerenhoek B-VIIId-4 Willem B-VIIId Maatje Waling
Cornelia 14-11-1811 Zierikzee C-VIIb-8 Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Cornelia 30-11-1897 Rotterdam C-Xa-9 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Cornelia 20-04-1920 Rotterdam C-Xf-5 Cornelis C-Xf Pietertje van der Heerik
Cornelia Elisabeth Adriana 31-12-1933 Zierikzee B-XId-2 Willem Johannes B-XId Jacoba Elisabeth Hendrikse
Cornelia Francina 3-10-1875 's-Gravenpolder C-IXi-2 Anthony C-IXi Pieternella van der Poel
Cornelia Maria 9-03-1889 Dubbeldam C-Xa-5 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Cornelie Philippine 17-04-1916 Rotterdam A-XIe-4 Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Cornelie Philippine 08-03-1957 's-Gravenhage A-XIId-4 Constant Maurits Ernst A-XIId Renee Elise Porret
Cornelis 14-02-1737 Burgh-Haamstede A-VIb Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Cornelis 1790 Piershil A-VIIb-2 Isaac A-VIIb Geertruy Hoppel
Cornelis 13-10-1792 Noordgouwe A-VIIc-1 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Cornelis 18-09-1799 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-6 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Cornelis 26-03-1852 Middelburg A-IXb-6 Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Cornelis 13-01-1852 Brouwershaven A-IXh Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Cornelis 25-09-1892 Middelburg A-XIbb Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Cornelis 04-07-1929 Middelburg A-XIee-1 Johannes Christianus A-XIee Elizabeth Neeltje Stevense
Cornelis 28-10-1904 Middelburg A-XIff Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Cornelis 13-02-1833 Zierikzee A-IXi Cent A-VIIIe Cornelia Jacomijna Bakker
Cornelis 6-01-1876 Middelburg A-IXi-3 Cornelis A-IXi Mariegie Maatje Dekker
Cornelis 28-10-1696 Den Hitsert (Zuid Beijerland) B-Vb Izaak Centsz. IVc Neeltje Cornelisse Bosschieter
Cornelis 23-10-1763 Zierikzee B-VIa-3 Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Cornelis 9-12-1766 Zierikzee B-VIIa Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Cornelis 21-09-1833 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-3 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Cornelis 21-04-1836 Zierikzee B-IXa Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Cornelis 17-02-1847 's-Heerenhoek B-IXe Willem B-VIIId Maatje Waling
Cornelis 01-02-1904 Rotterdam B-XIb Jan Marinus B-Xc Maaike Teeuwe
Cornelis 15-03-1828 Zierikzee C-VIIIc-4 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Cornelis 23-12-1851 Zierikzee C-VIIIe-6 Adriaan C-VIIIe Dirkje Dietz
Cornelis 9-03-1823 Zierikzee C-IXc Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Cornelis 29-11-1889 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xf Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Cornelis 3-02-1883 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIc Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Cornelis 05-10-1906 Gouda C-XIlc Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIb Hilligje Margje van Meijeren
Cornelis 10-02-1890 Oude Tonge C-XIg Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Cornelis Diederik 31-12-1929 Rotterdam C-XIIg Cornelis C-XIg Catharina Margaretha Agatha Groenendijk
Cornelis Gerardus 8-05-1879 Zierikzee B-Xf Willem B-IXb Sijsje Capelle
Cornelis Hendrik 29-05-1961 Rotterdam C-XIIg-2 Cornelis Diederik C-XIIg Hendrika Suzanna de Vries
Cornelis Johannes 5-09-1896 Alblasserdam A-Xb-2 Aart Adrianus A-Xb Johanna Hollander
Cornelis Josias 15-04-1880 Brouwershaven A-IXg-4 Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Cornelis Josias 24-04-1896 Brouwershaven A-Xr Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Cornelis Josias 12-08-1957 Brouwershaven A-XIz-2 Johannes Adriaan A-XIz Lena Jacoba Wisse
Cornelis Willem 20-08-1953 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIIIg Willem Elise C-XIId Maria Geertuida Oskam
DaniŽlle 20-10-1970 Australia A-XIIdd-1 Leo A-XIIdd Doreen ?
David Ashley 20-05-1979 Toronto (Canada) A-XIIp-3 Kenneth M.B. A-XIIp Wilhelmina Frouws
David Christiaan 31-03-1989 Rotterdam B-XIIIb-2 Christiaan Simon B-XIIIb N.N.
David Pieter Willem 03-12-1977 Amersfoort A-XIIIb-3 Arnout Aart A-XIIIb Albertina Dominica de Josselin de Jong
Debbie ~ 1961 USA C-XIIj-3 Robert C-XIIj Caroline Zuidema
Denise Ella Jennifer 02-09-1973 Rotterdam A-XIIo-1 Adrianus A-XIIo Joyce Ella Ingrid Deuning
Dennis 24-02-1972 Rotterdam A-XIIk-2 Willem A-XIIk Johanna Kramer
Dennis ~ 1999 Rotterdam A-XIIIp-2 Adrianus A-XIIIp N.N.
Diederik Isaak 23-12-1927 Haarlem A-XIIb Aart Arnout A-XId Else Wilde
Diederika Catharina 20-06-1951 Oude Tonge C-XIm-1 Izak C-XIm Suzanna Cornelia Dambruin
Diederika Catharina 10-10-1932 Rotterdam C-XIi-1 Willem Martinus C-XIi Cornelia den Rooijen
Dina 19-01-1835 Vlissingen A-IXa-1 Cent A-IXa Dina van de Wal
Dina Centina 01-08-1922 Brouwershaven A-Xr-2 Cornelis Josias A-Xr Kathalina Cornelia van der Linde
Dina Cornelia 21-12-1878 Brouwershaven A-IXe-4 Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Dingeman Abramsz. IVd Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Dionijmus B-VIIIa Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Dirk 5-02-1887 Nieuw Beijerland A-IXd-7 Arij A-IXd Jannetje Diephout
Dirk 14-01-1893 Oude Tonge C-XIh Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Dirki 3-07-1870 Zierikzee C-IXh-1 Johannes C-IXh Tannetje Pijpeling
Donn 18-11-1943 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIIm Louis C-XIp Hazel Snell
Dylan 30-08-1981 Rotterdam B-XIIIe-1 Robert Hendrik B-XIIIe Johanna Anna Petronella Dekker
Eimert 30-10-1929 Rotterdam B-XIIb Pieter Christiaan B-XIa Elizabeth van Weelden
Elisabeth < 4-08-1656 Dordrecht IIIb-2 Vincent IIIb Catharijna van der Heijde
Elisabeth 5-10-1801 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIa-5 Cent A-VIIa Maria van der Waal
Elisabeth 8-11-1824 Piershil A-VIIIa-9 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Elisabeth 07-07-1930 Middelburg A-XIff-1 Cornelis A-XIff Josina Wielemaker
Elisabeth 28-02-1796 Zierikzee B-VIIa-3 Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Elisabeth Tona 03-09-1924 Brouwershaven A-Xn-3 Willem A-Xn Janna Kristalijn
Eliza 3-08-1826 Numansdorp A-VIIIa-10 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Eliza 27-08-1823 Piershil A-VIIIa-8 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Eliza 16-03-1851 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-10 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Elizabeth 22-09-1845 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-9 Adriaan A-VIIIc Lena van 't Noordende
Elizabeth 24-09-1900 Brouwershaven A-IXe-11 Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Elizabeth 24-12-1913 Brouwershaven A-Xk-1 Jacobus A-Xk Wilhelmina Adriaanse
Elizabeth 23-05-1948 Rotterdam B-XIIa-1 Willem Frans B-XIIa Wilhemina HenriŽtte Gerdadina Francken
Ella Stephania 04-04-1939 Bunnik A-XIIc-1 Bastiaan Diederik A-XIIc Olga Catharina Antoinetta Bentinck
Emma 04-11-1939 Rotterdam C-XIr-1 Anthonie C-XIr Wilhelmina Maria Overgauw
Eric 24-01-1964 Toronto (Canada) A-XIIcc Willem Arie A-XIp Petronelle Johanna Erwich
Erica 17-02-1967 Rotterdam A-XIIm Leendert A-XIIm Janny Willy Scherpenzeel
Erik 09-11-1967 Rotterdam A-XIII-q Hendrik A-XIIn Dirkje Pitlo
Erik 06-11-1958 Delft C-XIIIa Antonie C-XIIa Frederika Kapper
Erika Constance 15-01-1999 Bellevile (Ontario, Canada) A-XIIIk-1 Lennard Arthur William A-XIIIk Angela Quinn
Ernst 12-06-1979 Stolwijk C-XIIIe-2 Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIIe J.C. Hoogendoorn
Ferdinand Anthony 12-05-1984 ? B-XIIIa-1 Antonie Willem B-XIIIa Bep N.N.
Fija A-XIaa-1 Krijn Johan A-XIaa Cornelie E. Kieboom
Frank 28-12-1961 Toronto (Canada) A-XIIbb Willem Arie A-XIp Petronelle Johanna Erwich
Frans 7-01-1844 Zierikzee B-IXc Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Frederik 31-10-1884 Rotterdam B-IXe-2 Cornelis B-IXe Catharina Kempf
Frederike Anke Cornelie 07-05-1954 Hengelo (Ov.) A-XIIe-4 Arnout Lodewijk A-XIIe Carla AdriŽnne van Nierop
Fya 11-03-1822 Piershil A-VIIIa-7 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Geertje 12-04-1931 Rotterdam A-XIk-1 Arij A-XIk Jannetje Aaltje le Grand
Geertje Aagje Janna A-XIr-1 Marinus A-XIr Janna Teuntje Sinterniklaas
Geertruida Hendrika 6-11-1864 Zierikzee C-IXe-2 Johannes C-IXe Francina Bakker
Geertruida Jacoba 16-06-1873 Zierikzee B-IXb-1 Willem B-IXb Sijsje Capelle
Gerard 18-09-1929 Rotterdam A-XIIy Johannes Cornelis A-XIdd Maartje van Belzen
Gerard 04-09-1961 Rijswijk (Zuid Holland) C-XIIId Nico C-XIIb Geertje de Wal
Gerda Antonia Johanna 17-04-1950 Doesburg C-XIt-2 Willem C-XIt Adriaantje Noorlander
Gerrit 17-11-1842 Zuid Beijerland A-Xc Aart A-IXb Otilia Elisabetta Schaap
Gijsbert Olivier 24-12-1976 Workum A-XIIIg-2 Michiel A-XIIIg Mirjam Sybille Kruitwagen
Grietje A-Va-3 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Grietje 12-12-1724 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-7 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Guiljaam (Guiljaum) C-VIIa Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Guillaume Hubert 23-07-1924 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIw Johannis Pieter C-Xh Maria Josephina Eliza Wiers
Hanneke 12-09-1949 Gouda C-XIIe-2 Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIe GabriŽlle Hagendorn
Hans A-XIIu-1 Constant Hubregt A-XIIu Margaretha Bom
Hendrik 22-06-1934 Schiedam A-XIIa Izak Huibertus A-XIb Neeltje van Eijk
Hendrik 30-05-1943 Rotterdam A-XIIn Leendert A-XIn Christina Kleingeld
Hendrik Nicolaas 1-04-1886 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XId Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Hendrika 15-11-1830 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-1 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Hendrika 1-03-1842 Burgh-Haamstede B-VIIId-1 Willem B-VIIId Maatje Waling
Hendrika ~ 23-03-1876 Haarlem B-IXc-2 Frans B-IXc Helena Maria van de Pol
Hendrika 30-06-1824 Zierikzee C-IXc-2 Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Hendrika 4-12-1874 Dubbeldam C-Xa-3 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Hendrika 31-12-1891 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xb-8 Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Henri Robert 10-08-1861 Gent (BelgiŽ) A-IXb-10 Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Henricus IIIe-2 Cent Isaacs IIIe Aeltie(n) Hendricks
Henricus IVb Jan Isaacks IIId Lijntge Jansdr. van Strijen
Henry F. 10-01-1895 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-Xd-1 Willem C-Xd Wilhelmina Sprick
Hiltje Suzanna 27-01-1959 Steenbergen C-XIIg-1 Cornelis Diederik C-XIIg Hendrika Suzanna de Vries
Hobberthius (Robertus, Robbert) IIIh-1 Tobias Isaacs IIIh Maria Maesensdr.
Hubregt Pieter 26-04-1936 St. Philipsland A-XIIv Cent Johan Hendrik A-XIw Neeltje Pieternella van de Zande
Ida 16-07-1906 Delft C-Xa-11 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Iman ~ 1971 Oude Tonge C-XIIh-3 Pieter Dimmen C-XIIh Jacoba W. Peeman
Ina 01-06-1946 Rotterdam A-XIq-2 Adriaan Cornelis A-XIq Geertruida Wouterina van Marion
Irene 27-09-1963 Vlissingen A-XIIy-3 Gerard A-XIIy Maria Vader
Isaac IIIe-3 Cent Isaacs IIIe Aeltie(n) Hendricks
Isaac IIIi-7 Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Isaac A-VIa Cent A-Va Leentje Stoffels Breekpot
Isaac 1761 A-VIIb Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Isaac 1-05-1864 Alblasserdam A-IXa-3 Cent A-IXa Jannetje de Vos
Isaac Centen ~ 1600 Amsterdam IIb Vincent I Jacomijntien Ingraets
Isaack Isaacks IIIi Isaac Centen IIb Sara Jan Janszdr.
Isaak 1788 Piershil A-VIIb-1 Isaac A-VIIb Geertruy Hoppel
Isack IIIg-9 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Ivo Peter Vincent 30-04-1989 Oudewater B-XIIId-2 Pieter Christiaan B-XIIId Maria Adriana Jacoba Vendrig
Izaak 31-01-1784 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIa Cent A-VIIa Annigje van Driel
Izaak 12-05-1844 Zuid Beijerland A-IXb-3 Aart A-IXb Otilia Elisabetta Schaap
Izaak 15-09-1850 Zuid Beijerland A-IXc-3 Adrianus A-IXc Angenieta Maria Kimmel
Izaak APR 1726 Oosterland B-Vb-1 Cornelis B-Vb Maria van Klinken
Izaak 17-04-1731 Oosterland B-Vb-5 Cornelis B-Vb Barbara de Waal
Izaak 26-10-1737 Oosterland B-VIa Cornelis B-Vb Barbara de Waal
Izaak 16-01-1798 Zierikzee B-VIIa-4 Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Izaak C-VIIIb Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Izaak 25-03-1846 Ridderkerk C-Xa Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Izaak Centsz. IVc Cent Isaacs IIIe Aeltie(n) Hendricks
Izak 19-11-1850 Middelburg A-IXb-5 Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Izak 28-08-1846 Zuid Beijerland A-IXc-1 Adrianus A-IXc Angenieta Maria Kimmel
Izak C-VIa Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Izak 2-02-1819 Zierikzee C-VIIIb-1 Izaak C-VIIIb Pieternella de Braal
Izak 8-02-1829 Zierikzee C-IXc-5 Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Izak 8-02-1831 Zierikzee C-IXd Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Izak 29-08-1908 Oude Tonge C-Xc-10 Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Izak 08-12-1915 Oude Tonge C-XIm Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Izak Huibertus 24-07-1907 Nieuw Lekkerland A-XIb Aart Adrianus A-Xb Johanna Hollander
Izak Huibertus 16-01-1964 Rotterdam A-XIIa-2 Hendrik A-XIIa Maria Visser
Jacob IIIc Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Jacob IIIg-8 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Jacob 23-05-1818 Piershil A-VIIIa-4 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Jacob 6-12-1820 Piershil A-VIIIa-6 Izaak A-VIIIa Jannetje van der Burght
Jacob Centen ~ 1592 Antwerpen (BelgiŽ) IIa Vincent I Jacomijntien Ingraets
Jacob Jacobus 19-08-1956 Oude Tonge C-XIm-2 Izak C-XIm Suzanna Cornelia Dambruin
Jacoba Adriana Johanna 4-12-1875 Zierikzee B-IXb-2 Willem B-IXb Sijsje Capelle
Jacoba Catharina 28-04-1866 Zierikzee B-IXa-1 Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Jacobus IIIg Isaac Centen IIb Sara Jan Janszdr.
Jacobus < 30-07-1660 Dordrecht IVa Vincent IIIb Catharijna van der Heijde
Jacobus 20-03-1885 Brouwershaven A-Xk Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Jacobus 18-08-1948 Brouwershaven A-XIs-2 Cent Johannes A-XIs Jacoba Anna de Boer
Jacobus 12-05-1916 Wassenaar A-XIu Johannes A-Xm Martha Paulina Troost
Jacobus 6-11-1801 Zierikzee C-VIIIa-2 Leonardus C-VIIIa Madelaine van der Baan
Jacomijna IIIh-5 Tobias Isaacs IIIh Maria Maesensdr.
Jacomijna Dina 05-09-1920 Rotterdam A-Xi-4 Marinus Pieter A-Xi Adriana Meeuse
Jacomijne IIa-5 Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Jacomijntje IIIf-2 Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Jacomijntje Jacobsdr. IVf Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Jacomina Cornelia 09-02-1900 Rotterdam B-Xb-1 Willem Frans B-Xb Petronella Charlotta Bogaard
Jacomina Minke 29-08-1911 Manggar (Nederlands Oost-IndiŽ) B-Xa-1 Karel Adriaan B-Xa Dirkje Visser
Jaimy 25-11-1994 Capelle aan den IJssel B-XIIIe-4 Robert Hendrik B-XIIIe Johanna Anna Petronella Dekker
Jan 25-11-1921 Brouwershaven A-Xq-2 Krijn Johannes A-Xq Anna van Beveren
Jan 03-05-1944 Rotterdam A-XIIee Marinus Pieter A-XIm Geertruida Dorothea van Wijngaarden
Jan 19-07-1836 Zierikzee C-IXf Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Jan 05-06-1916 Rotterdam C-Xf-3 Cornelis C-Xf Pietertje van der Heerik
Jan Isaacks ~ 1629 Schenckenschans IIId Isaac Centen IIb Sara Jan Janszdr.
Jan Isaacks IIIf-3 Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Jan Marinus 5-10-1875 Zierikzee B-Xc Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Jan Pieter 22-09-1970 Alkmaar C-XIIg-6 Cornelis Diederik C-XIIg Tallina Venings
Jan Willem Arnout Christiaan 24-09-1990 Breda A-XIIIc-2 Arnout James A-XIIIc Hedwig Tuynenburg
Janna 27-10-1915 Burgh-Haamstede A-Xk-2 Jacobus A-Xk Wilhelmina Adriaanse
Janna Marina Cornelia 09-05-1930 Zierikzee B-XId-1 Willem Johannes B-XId Jacoba Elisabeth Hendrikse
Jannes IIIi-1 Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Jannetje 19-09-1841 Zuid Beijerland A-IXb-1 Aart A-IXb Otilia Elisabetta Schaap
Jannetje 11-02-1853 Zuid Beijerland A-IXc-4 Adrianus A-IXc Angenieta Maria Kimmel
Jannetje 2-07-1899 Nieuw Lekkerland A-Xb-3 Aart Adrianus A-Xb Johanna Hollander
Jannetje 07-10-1936 Schiedam A-XIb-3 Izak Huibertus A-XIb Neeltje van Eijk
Jannetje Maria 14-02-1912 Rotterdam A-Xi-1 Marinus Pieter A-Xi Adriana Meeuse
Jannetje Pietertje 05-11-1910 Rotterdam A-Xh-3 Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Jannetje Suzanna ~ -06-1849 Brouwershaven A-VIIIe-2 Cent A-VIIIe Maatje van der Sluis
Jannetje Wilhelmina 25-04-1862 Alblasserdam A-Xa Cent A-IXa Jannetje de Vos
Jannigje IIIh-3 Tobias Isaacs IIIh Maria Maesensdr.
Jansje 25-07-1843 Zierikzee C-VIIIe-4 Adriaan C-VIIIe Dirkje Dietz
Jasper Vincent Lennaert 11-08-1976 Zuidland A-XIIIt Adrianus A-XIIo Joyce Ella Ingrid Deuning
Jeanette Lijntje Anna 5-11-1855 Gent (BelgiŽ) A-IXb-8 Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Jeroen 20-02-1987 Amsterdam C-XIIIa-1 Erik C-XIIIa Catharina Martha Maria Bellaart
Jeroen Lambertus 16-03-1987 ? B-XIIIa-2 Antonie Willem B-XIIIa Bep N.N.
Job 29-08-1802 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-8 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Job C-Vc-5 Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Job 24-10-1976 Stolwijk C-XIIIe-1 Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIIe J.C. Hoogendoorn
Jochem 06-10-1946 Brouwershaven A-XIIq Cent Johannes A-XIs Jacoba Anna de Boer
Johan 04-06-1949 's-Gravenhage A-XIy-1 Constant Johannes A-XIy Anna de Ronde
Johan Adriaan 17-06-1878 Goes C-IXi-3 Anthony C-IXi Pieternella van der Poel
Johanna 18-09-1932 Schiedam A-XIb-1 Izak Huibertus A-XIb Neeltje van Eijk
Johanna 16-09-1853 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-11 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Johanna 18-03-1823 Zierikzee C-VIIIc-1 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Johanna 04-03-1957 Delft C-XIIb-2 Nico C-XIIb Geertje de Wal
Johanna Adriana Maria 20-03-1879 's-Hertogenbosch A-Xd-1 Bastiaan A-Xd Louiza Diederika van Teijlingen
Johanna Frederika 01-04-1903 Delft C-Xa-10 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Johanna Frederika 21-03-1922 Delft C-XIa-1 Nicolaas C-XIa Paulina van Spronsen
Johanna Jacoba 5-06-1848 Zuid Beijerland A-IXc-2 Adrianus A-IXc Angenieta Maria Kimmel
Johanna Jacoba 2-03-1807 Zierikzee C-VIIIa-5 Leonardus C-VIIIa Madelaine van der Baan
Johanna Leuntje 25-01-1899 Middelburg A-Xs-5 Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Johanna Lijntje 31-01-1912 Middelburg A-Xt7 Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Johanna Maria 6-11-1883 Meteren A-Xe-2 Johannes Cornelis A-Xe Anna Geertrui Sanders
Johanna Maria 28-04-1805 Zierikzee B-VIIa-8 Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Johanna Maria 29-10-1856 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-12 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Johanna Maria 13-01-1934 Rotterdam B-XIc-1 Willem B-XIc Petronella Maria Elisabeth Lucas
Johanna Suzanna 29-09-1950 Dreischor A-XIx-2 Pieter Johan A-XIx L.A.J van Iwaarden
Johannes IIId-4 Jan Isaacks IIId Lijntge Jansdr. van Strijen
Johannes IIIf-1 Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Johannes IVb-2 Henricus IVb Rebecca van der Ruijght
Johannes 29-10-1887 Brouwershaven A-Xm Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Johannes 12-02-1942 Leiden A-XIIr Cent Johannes A-XIt Anna Helena Boerman
Johannes 23-04-1728 Oosterland B-Vb-2 Cornelis B-Vb Barbara de Waal
Johannes 14-11-1729 Oosterland B-Vb-3 Cornelis B-Vb Barbara de Waal
Johannes 13-10-1829 Zierikzee C-IXc-6 Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Johannes 26-06-1834 Zierikzee C-IXe Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Johannes 11-12-1838 Zierikzee C-IXh Adriaan C-VIIIe Dirkje Dietz
Johannes Adriaan 24-06-1921 Brouwershaven A-XIz Cornelis Josias A-Xr Kathalina Cornelia van der Linde
Johannes Albert 11-09-1939 Wassenaar A-XIIt Jacobus A-XIu Martje Boersma
Johannes Christianus 24-08-1903 Middelburg A-XIee Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Johannes Cornelis 1-03-1854 Brussel (BelgiŽ) A-Xe Aart A-IXb Johanna Maria Maris
Johannes Cornelis 17-10-1869 Middelburg A-Xs Cornelis A-IXi Mariegie Maatje Dekker
Johannes Cornelis 05-03-1903 Middelburg A-XIdd Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Johannes Cornelis 08-04-1919 Klaten (Nederlands Oost-IndiŽ) A-XIf-1 Aart A-XIf Elisabeth Johanna van der Est
Johannes Hendricus Cornelis 19-01-1939 Rotterdam A-XIj-2 Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Johannes Marinus 23-02-1946 Rotterdam A-XIh-4 Arie A-XIh Elisabeth van Berkel
Johannis 7-11-1840 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-5 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Johannis 5-06-1835 Zierikzee C-IXb Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Johannis Cornelis 18-01-1956 Vlissingen A-XIIIj Gerard A-XIIy Maria Vader
Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Johannis Pieter 12-11-1894 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xh Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
John 20-12-1900 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIn Willem C-Xd Wilhelmina Sprick
John William 02-08-1935 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIIk Louis C-XIp Hazel Snell
Joost IVg-4 Arie Jacobszn. IVg Jannigje Joosten van Driel (de Pee)
Joost 1785 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIa-2 Cent A-VIIa Annigje van Driel
Joost 03-06-1922 Brouwershaven A-Xn-2 Willem A-Xn Janna Kristalijn
Joost Ariens IVg-2 Arie Jacobszn. IVg Jannigje Joosten van Driel (de Pee)
Joost Henk Maurits 21-09-1991 's-Gravenhage A-XIIIe-2 Renť A-XIIIe Blandine Jacqueline Zandvliet
Joppa 22-07-1795 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-3 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Joppa 29-08-1802 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-9 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Josias 27-01-1833 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-2 Constant A-VIIId Jannetje Klompe
Josias 29-11-1839 Brouwershaven A-IXf Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Jozina Maaike 22-10-1894 Vlaardingen C-Xa-7 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Kaatje 22-01-1878 Nieuw Beijerland A-IXd-4 Arij A-IXd Jannetje Diephout
Kaatje 07-03-1954 Brouwershaven A-XIs-3 Cent Johannes A-XIs Jacoba Anna de Boer
Kaden Alan 17-04-2003 Rockford (Illinois, USA) C-XIIIk-2 Todd David C-XIIIk Jacquie Diane Palmer
Karel Adriaan 3-08-1868 Zierikzee B-Xa Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Kasper 21-09-1992 Geeuwenbrug (Dr.) C-XIIIa-4 Erik C-XIIIa Catharina Martha Maria Bellaart
Katalijna IIa-1 Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Kenneth Marinus Bethune 19-03-1947 Glasgow (United Kingdom) A-XIIp Arij Willem A-XIo Constance Joyce Martin
Kirsten Maria Dieudonnťe 14-08-1986 Woerden B-XIIId-1 Pieter Christiaan B-XIIId Maria Adriana Jacoba Vendrig
Kirsten Nina Maria 05-01-1982 Zuidland A-XIIo-3 Adrianus A-XIIo Joyce Ella Ingrid Deuning
Klaas Arnout 24-12-1981 Leidschendam A-XIIIf-1 Arnout Jacob A-XIIIf Hendrika Maria Theresia Holtmaat
Klara IVb-1 Henricus IVb Rebecca van der Ruijght
Krijn 26-08-1932 Middelburg A-XIff-3 Cornelis A-XIff Josina Wielemaker
Krijn Johan 24-03-1925 Brouwershaven A-XIaa Cornelis Josias A-Xr Kathalina Cornelia van der Linde
Krijn Johannes 20-03-1879 Brouwershaven A-Xq Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Krijna Constantia 27-12-1883 Brouwershaven A-IXg-6 Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Krina 15-02-1909 Middelburg A-Xt-4 Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Krina Wilhelmina 1-09-1839 Zierikzee B-VIIIc-5 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Krina Wilhelmina 11-01-1877 Zierikzee B-IXa-7 Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Kristin 22-10-1974 Grand Rapids (Mich., USA) C-XIIm-3 Donn C-XIIm Judy Gephart
Kylie 18-01-1974 Penrith (NSW, Australia) A-XIIee-3 Jan A-XIIee Gertruida Alberta Oonk
Lara Aline 23-12-2006 Rotterdam A-XIIIt-2 Jasper V.L. A-XIIIt Patricia Bechthum
Laurina 29-09-1954 Brouwershaven A-XIz-1 Johannes Adriaan A-XIz Lena Jacoba Wisse
Leendert A-VIa-3 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Leendert 14-09-1800 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIa-4 Cent A-VIIa Maria van der Waal
Leendert 5-10-1839 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIb-5 Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Leendert 22-11-1840 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-7 Adriaan A-VIIIc Lena van 't Noordende
Leendert 8-10-1880 Nieuw Beijerland A-Xh Arij A-IXd Jannetje Diephout
Leendert 19-01-1879 Middelburg A-Xt Cornelis A-IXi Mariegie Maatje Dekker
Leendert 11-09-1910 Middelburg A-Xt-6 Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Leendert 16-12-1932 Rotterdam A-XIk-2 Arij A-XIk Jannetje Aaltje le Grand
Leendert 16-06-1916 Rotterdam A-XIn Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Leendert 18-10-1908 Rotterdam A-XIi Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Leendert 07-02-1943 Rotterdam A-XIIj Arie A-XIh Elisabeth van Berkel
Leendert 14-09-1941 Rotterdam A-XIIm Leendert A-XIn Christina Kleingeld
Lena A-VIa-10 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Lena 14-01-1873 Brouwershaven A-IXe-1 Cent Johannes A-IXe Wilhelmina Wegter
Lena Elisabeth 24-09-1831 A-VIIIb-1 Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Lena Elisabeth 19-03-1890 Nieuw Beijerland A-IXd-8 Arij A-IXd Jannetje Diephout
Lennard Arthur William 18-10-1969 Toronto (Canada) A-XIIIk Kenneth M.B. A-XIIp Wilhelmina Frouws
Leo 05-12-1940 Rotterdam A-XIIdd Marinus Pieter A-XIm Geertruida Dorothea van Wijngaarden
Leonard Jan 09-08-1968 Rotterdam A-XIIm-2 Leendert A-XIIm Janny Willy Scherpenzeel
Leonarda 29-11-1800 Zierikzee C-VIIIa-1 Leonardus C-VIIIa Madelaine van der Baan
Leonardus 17-12-1777 Zierikzee C-VIIIa Guiljaam (Guiljaum) C-VIIa Leentje Ball
Leonora 21-12-1805 Zierikzee C-VIIIa-4 Leonardus C-VIIIa Madelaine van der Baan
Levenloze tweeling ~ 1950 A-XIIg-2 Arthur Ludwig A-XIIg Johanna Wilhelmina Elisabeth Vink
Levina Diederika 16-03-1938 Oude Tonge C-XIj-2 Arie C-XIj Lijdia Cornelia Joppe
Lijntje IIIg-6 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Lijntje A-VIa-1 Isaac A-VIa Crijntje Padmos
Lijntje A-VIa-8 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Lijntje 20-01-1841 Zierikzee C-VIIIe-2 Adriaan C-VIIIe Dirkje Dietz
Lijsbeth IIa-2 Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Lijsbeth IIIg-7 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Lijsje 06-01-1924 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIe-1 Willem C-XIe Adriana Cornelia van Es
Linda 07-10-1970 Lemgo (Deutchland) A-XIIs-1 Willem A-XIIs Maria Catherina Frederica Pasveer
Linda ~ 1957 USA C-XIIj-1 Robert C-XIIj Caroline Zuidema
Lisanne 06-11-1986 Rotterdam B-XIIIb-1 Christiaan Simon B-XIIIb N.N.
Louis 23-09-1904 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIp Willem C-Xd Wilhelmina Sprick
Louis Henri 16-04-1878 Holland (Mich., USA) A-Xc-3 Gerrit A-Xc Priscilla Beucus Baay
Louisa Bastiana 11-10-1884 Amsterdam A-Xd-4 Bastiaan A-Xd Louiza Diederika van Teijlingen
Louise Carla 11-05-1925 Haarlem A-XId-1 Aart Arnout A-XId Else Wilde
Louiza Stephania 04-05-1921 Rotterdam A-XIe-6 Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Lutgert IIIi-2 Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Maaike 8-03-1891 Oude Tonge C-Xc-2 Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Maartina Wilhelmina 10-02-1904 Nieuw Lekkerland A-Xb-5 Aart Adrianus A-Xb Johanna Hollander
Maatje 1-02-1849 Breda-Ginneken B-VIIIc-9 Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Maatje 11-06-1886 Rotterdam B-IXe-3 Cornelis B-IXe Catharina Kempf
Maeijken IIa-4 Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Maertje A-VIa-9 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Maertje 4-12-1797 Piershil A-VIIb-3 Isaac A-VIIb Teuna Teunisdr. Trouw
Magdalena Adriana 14-12-1788 Zierikzee C-VIIa-3 Guiljaam (Guiljaum) C-VIIa Leentje Ball
Magdalena Jasperina Neeltje 20-12-1963 Zierikzee A-XIIu-3 Constant Hubregt A-XIIu Margaretha Bom
Marcia Christine 28-11-1974 Toronto (Canada) A-XIIp-2 Kenneth M. B. A-XIIp Wilhelmina Frouws
Marco Hubrecht 19-06-1962 Ouwerkerk (Schouwen) A-XIIIi Constant Hubregt A-XIIu Margaretha Bom
Margaretha 22-10-1932 Middelburg A-XIcc-4 Adriaan A-XIcc Pieternella de Smit
Margaretha 11-06-1965 Rotterdam A-XIII-2 Adrianus A-XIIi Alida Beinema
Margaretha Olga 13-02-1973 Bussum A-XIIIb-1 Arnout Aart A-XIIIb Albertina Dominica de Josselin de Jong
Margot Irene 27-03-1956 Rotterdam B-XIIb-1 Eimert B-XIIb Kitty de Boer
Margrietha 13-11-1793 Zierikzee B-VIIa-1 Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Margrietha 8-05-1852 Brouwershaven B-VIIId-5 Willem B-VIIId Maatje Waling
Mari Adrianus (Arjaan) 18-3- 1998 Deurne A-XIIz-1 Roelof Marinus A-XIIz Margarete Antoni (Margriet) van de Vranden
Maria IIId-6 Jan Isaacks IIId Lijntge Jansdr. van Strijen
Maria IIIf-6 Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Maria IIIh-4 Tobias Isaacs IIIh Maria Maesensdr.
Maria 28-05-1727 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-8 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Maria 25-03-1730 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-9 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Maria A-VIa-2 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Maria A-VIa-7 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Maria 29-01-1766 Burgh-Haamstede A-VIb-4 Cornelis A-VIb Joppa Adriaensdr. Glopper
Maria 23-12-1833 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIb-3 Willem Centen A-VIIIb Willemijntje Rongen
Maria C-VIa-1 Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Maria C-VIa-3 Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Maria C-VIa-7 Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Maria 15-02-1837 Zierikzee C-VIIIc-7 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Maria Adriana 27-06-1914 Rotterdam A-Xi-2 Marinus Pieter A-Xi Adriana Meeuse
Maria Hendrika 27-06-1872 Zierikzee B-IXa-4 Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Maria Jacoba ~ 1874 Haarlem B-IXc-1 Frans B-IXc Helena Maria van de Pol
Maria Johanna 8-09-1882 Meteren A-Xe-1 Johannes Cornelis A-Xe Anna Geertrui Sanders
Maria Johanna 06-11-1908 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xe-2 Antonie Johannes C-Xe Pieternella van der Lugt
Maria Johanna 31-07-1921 Capelle aan den IJssel C-Xg-1 Teunis C-Xg Wijntje Visser
Maria Johanna Eliza 29-04-1922 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xh-1 Johannis Pieter C-Xh Maria Josephina Eliza Wiers
Maria Josephine Elise 4-4-1953 Pretoria (Zuid Afrika) C-XIw-1 Guillaume Hubert Joseph C-XIw Johanna Frederica Maria van den Brink
Maria Pieternella 17-05-1906 Rotterdam A-Xg-3 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Maria Pieternella 31-05-1920 Wissenkerke A-XIcc-1 Adriaan A-XIcc Pieternella de Smit
Maria Regina 27-05-1965 Poortugaal B-XIIc-4 Pieter Christiaan B-XIIc Maria van der Zalm
Marian 21-06-1946 Leiden A-XIu-4 Jacobus A-XIu Martje Boersma
Marianna Renata 24-06-1927 Rotterdam A-XIe-7 Arnout Jacob A-XIe Anna van LŲben Sels
Marianne Astrid 23-11-1980 ~Strijen C-XIIIg-1 Cornelis Willem C-XIIIg Sophia de Kwant
Mariegie Maatje 24-01-1895 Middelburg A-Xs-2 Johannes Cornelis A-Xs Adriana Daane
Mariegie Maatje 16-02-1909 Middelburg A-Xt-5 Leendert A-Xt Christina Gort
Mariegie Maatje 10-11-1871 Middelburg A-IXi-2 Cornelis A-IXi Mariegie Maatje Dekker
MariŽlle 14-06-1977 Rotterdam A-XIIn-4 Hendrik A-XIIn Dirkje Pitlo
Marigje 11-09-1901 Nieuw Lekkerland A-Xb-4 Aart Adrianus A-Xb Johanna Hollander
Marigje 28-09-1942 A-XIb-5 Izak Huibertus A-XIb Neeltje van Eijk
Marije Liselotte 04-07-1980 's-Gravenhage A-XIIIh-1 Onno A-XIIIh Vaneke Johanna de Jong
Marijn Cent Marinus 20-9-2000 Deurne A-XIIz-1 Roelof Marinus A-XIIz Margarete Antoni (Margriet) van de Vranden
Marika 18-08-1967 Den Helder A-XIIr-1 Johannes A-XIIr Marianne Nooyens
Marinus 18-01-1921 Burgh-Haamstede A-XIr Jacobus A-Xk Aagje Geleijnse
Marinus 24-04-1844 Burgh-Haamstede B-IXd Willem B-VIIId Maatje Waling
Marinus C-VIIa-2 Guiljaam (Guiljaum) C-VIIa Leentje Ball
Marinus 16-08-1917 Rotterdam C-XIv Cornelis C-Xf Pietertje van der Heerik
Marinus Pieter 29-04-1884 Nieuw Beijerland A-Xi Arij A-IXd Jannetje Diephout
Marinus Pieter 19-12-1911 Rotterdam A-XIm Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Marinus Pieter 18-09-1948 Rotterdam A-XIm-3 Marinus Pieter A-XIm Geertruida Dorothea van Wijngaarden
Marja 23-11-1953 Vlissingen A-XIIy-1 Gerard A-XIIy Maria Vader
Marlies Irene 20-03-1991 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIIIf-1 Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIIf Lijntje Pietertje Cornelia ten Holt
Marnix Arthur Rendall 30-08-1955 New York (USA) A-XIIf-1 Theodorus Johannes Cornelis A-XIIf Irma van Son
Martha 24-04-1913 Chicago (Illinois, USA) B-Xf-1 Cornelis Gerardus B-Xf Aagje van der Wal
Martijn 10-03-1975 Rotterdam A-XIIn-3 Hendrik A-XIIn Dirkje Pitlo
Martijntje Cornelia 25-04-1872 Dubbeldam C-Xa-1 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Martijntje Cornelia 10-02-1879 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xb-1 Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Martijntje Cornelia 14-04-1897 Oude Tonge C-Xc-5 Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Martijntje Hendrika 5-02-1890 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xb-7 Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Martin 17-06-1908 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIq Willem C-Xd Wilhelmina Sprick
Martin Paul 09-08-1961 Rotterdam B-XIIb-4 Eimert B-XIIb Kitty de Boer
Martina Pieternella 15-02-1878 Brouwershaven A-IXg-2 Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Mary Leigh 16-10-1965 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIIk-3 John William C-XIIk Barbara Lee Kent
Matthijs Bastiaan 03-04-1989 's-Gravenhage A-XIIIe-1 Renť A-XIIIe Blandine Jacqueline Zandvliet
Mattijs 15-01-1991 Geeuwenbrug (Dr.) C-XIIIa-3 Erik C-XIIIa Catharina Martha Maria Bellaart
Mayke IVe-1 Anthony IVe Elisabeth Fenicx
Melissa Chloe 03-03-1986 Sunnybank (Queensland, Australia) A-XIIIa-1 Ronald Aart Arnout A-XIIIa Kristine Margaret Austin
Menderes 10-03-1966 Rotterdam A-XIIj-1 Leendert A-XIIj Cornelia Janssen
Menno 31-01-1961 Delft C-XIIIb Antonie C-XIIa Frederika Kapper
Michael Kent 23-09-1964 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIIk-1 John William C-XIIk Barbara Lee Kent
Michelle Lynne 08-08-1971 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIIk-3 John William C-XIIk Barbara Lee Kent
Michiel 14-02-1948 Sanga Sanga (Nederlands Oost-IndiŽ) A-XIIIg Arthur Ludwig A-XIIg Johanna Wilhelmina Elisabeth Vink
Minke Marit 19-08-1979 Utrecht C-XIIIh-1 Willem C-XIIIh Joleen Heringa
Mitchell 30-12-1991 Capelle aan den IJssel B-XIIIe-3 Robert Hendrik B-XIIIe Johanna Anna Petronella Dekker
Monique 28-03-2002 C-XIIIn-2 Wayne C-XIIIn Sonia Dijkstra
Nancy ~ 1940 ~Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIq-1 Martin C-XIq Aurlin van den Bosch
Nanda 06-05-1943 Rotterdam A-XIq-1 Adriaan Cornelis A-XIq Geertruida Wouterina van Marion
Neeltie Arie Jacobszn. IVg Jannigje Joosten van Driel (de Pee)
Neeltje IVg-3 Arie Jacobszn. IVg Jannigje Joosten van Driel (de Pee)
Neeltje 10-08-1723 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-6 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Neeltje A-VIa-5 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Neeltje 06-1764 A-VIb-2 Cornelis A-VIb Joppa Adriaensdr. Glopper
Neeltje 9-02-1845 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-7 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Neeltje 12-05-1885 Brouwershaven A-IXg-7 Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Neeltje 28-10-1939 Schiedam A-XIb-4 Izak Huibertus A-XIb Neeltje van Eijk
Neeltje > 1731 Oosterland B-Vb-4 Cornelis B-Vb Barbara de Waal
Neeltje C-Vc-4 Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Neeltje C-Vc-6 Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Neeltje 09-03-1910 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xe-3 Antonie Johannes C-Xe Pieternella van der Lugt
Nico 07-04-1925 Rijswijk (Zuid Holland) C-XIIb Nicolaas C-XIa Paulina van Spronsen
Nicolaas 26-07-1873 Dubbeldam C-Xa-2 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Nicolaas 11-12-1875 Dubbeldam C-Xa-4 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Nicolaas 19-06-1899 Rotterdam C-XIa Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Nicolaas 17-09-1955 Delft C-XIIIc Nico C-XIIb Geertje de Wal
Nicolaas Hendrik 21-07-1880 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIb Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Nicolaas Hendrik 22-11-1915 Gouda C-XIIe Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIb Hilligje Margje van Meijeren
Nicolaas Hendrik 05-01-1944 Gouda C-XIIIe Cornelis C-XIlc Adriana Bouter
Nicolaas Hendrik 29-10-1950 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIIIf Willem Elise C-XIId Maria Geertuida Oskam
Norma Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIo-1 William C-XIo Lilian Ruch
Ole Johan Boudewijn 08-06-1994 Bergambacht A-XIIId-2 Constant Maurits Ernst A-XIIId Carolien van den Berg
Onno 30-09-1952 Leiden A-XIIIh Arthur Ludwig A-XIIg Johanna Wilhelmina Elisabeth Vink
Ottilia Elisabeth 20-04-1871 Holland (Mich., USA) A-Xc-1 Gerrit A-Xc Priscilla Beucus Baay
Paula Bastiana 15-07-1929 Haarlem A-XId-3 Aart Arnout A-XId Else Wilde
Pauline 04-05-1906 Cedar Springs (Mich., USA) A-XIc-1 Thomas Aart A-XIc Vera Winnefred Twitchell
Paulus 23-07-1946 Wassenaar A-XIt-3 Cent Johannes A-XIt Anna Helena Boerman
Petra 06-04-1966 Vlissingen A-XIIy-4 Gerard A-XIIy Maria Vader
Petra ~ 1967 Oude Tonge C-XIIh-1 Pieter Dimmen C-XIIh Jacoba W. Peeman
Petronella 15-07-1942 Nijmegen A-XIj-3 Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Petronella 24-05-1896 Vlaardingen C-Xa-8 Izaak C-Xa Adriaantje den Hartog
Petronella 21-07-1941 Delft C-XIa-4 Nicolaas C-XIa Paulina van Spronsen
Petronella 08-10-1965 Rijswijk (Zuid Holland) C-XIIb-4 Nico C-XIIb Geertje de Wal
Petronella Catharina 11-03-1909 Rotterdam B-Xg-1 Willem B-Xg Catharina Charlotte Renner
Pieter 1662 IIId-2 Jan Isaacks IIId Lijntge Jansdr. van Strijen
Pieter C-Vc-2 Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Pieter C-VIb Willem C-Vc Maria van Doesburg
Pieter 10-02-1826 Zierikzee C-VIIIc-2 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Pieter 28-12-1859 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xc Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Pieter 1-09-1895 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIf Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Pieter 07-09-1935 Oude Tonge C-XIj-1 Arie C-XIj Lijdia Cornelia Joppe
Pieter 26-10-1899 Oude Tonge C-XIk Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Pieter 15-06-1916 Middelharnis C-XIIf Cornelis C-XIg Catharina Margaretha Agatha Groenendijk
Pieter 08-05-1954 Rotterdam C-XIIi Pieter C-XIk Catharina Rokuzina Elise Stehouwer
Pieter Antonie 29-04-1924 Rotterdam C-Xe-6 Antonie Johannes C-Xe Pieternella van der Lugt
Pieter Christiaan 26-05-1903 Rotterdam B-XIa Willem Frans B-Xb Petronella Charlotta Bogaard
Pieter Christiaan 30-10-1929 Rotterdam B-XIIc Pieter Christiaan B-XIa Elizabeth van Weelden
Pieter Christiaan 22-08-1956 Rotterdam B-XIIId Pieter Christiaan B-XIIc Maria van der Zalm
Pieter Dimmen 02-09-1941 Oude Tonge C-XIIh Arie C-XIj Lijdia Cornelia Joppe
Pieter Johan 30-06-1914 Abbenbroek A-XIx Constand Johannes A-Xp Suzanna Johanna de Vlieger
Pieternel IIId-5 Jan Isaacks IIId Lijntge Jansdr. van Strijen
Pieternella 3-10-1862 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-IXc-7 Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Pieternella Aaltje 17-09-1945 Doesburg C-XIt-1 Willem C-XIt Adriaantje Noorlander
Pieternella Dirkje Cornelia 22-12-1873 's-Gravenpolder C-IXi-1 Anthony C-IXi Pieternella van der Poel
Pieternella Janna 11-01-1843 Zierikzee C-VIIIc-9 Theunis C-VIIIc Cornelia Sas (Sies)
Pieternella Maria 01-02-1905 Rotterdam A-Xg-2 Willem A-Xg Sija van den Bosch
Pietertijn IIIi-6 Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Pietertje Jannetje 23-01-1908 Rotterdam A-Xh-2 Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Pietronella 8-11-1854 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-IXc-4 Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Pleuntje IIIg-2 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Quinten 27-08-2005 Rotterdam A-XIIIt-1 Jasper V. L. A-XIIIt Patricia Bechthum
Rabecke IIIf-8 Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Rebecca IIa-3 Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Rebecca Maria Louisa 09-11-1957 Cronulla (NSW, Australia) A-XIIb-1 Diederik Isaak A-XIIb Maria Louisa Wilhelmina Smits
Rebekka 22-07-1961 Rotterdam A-XIIa-1 Hendrik A-XIIa Maria Visser
Renť 13-01-1956 Maarn A-XIIIe Constant Maurits Ernst A-XIId Renee Elise Porret
Robbie 18-04-1956 Rotterdam A-XIj-7 Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Robert 15-04-1932 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIIj Louis C-XIp Hazel Snell
Robert Hendrik 29-10-1957 Rotterdam B-XIIIe Pieter Christiaan B-XIIc Maria van der Zalm
Roeland 21-09-1828 Brouwershaven A-VIIIc-5 Adriaan A-VIIIc Geertruida Nuijers
Roelof Marinus 05-11-1962 Brouwershaven A-XIIz Cent Johannes A-XIs Jacoba Anna de Boer
Rogier Martijn 26-09-1986 Spijkenisse B-XIIIc-1 Rudolf Erik B-XIIIc N.N.
Roland 14-11-1950 Gouda C-XIIIi Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIe GabriŽlle Hagendorn
Ronald Aart Arnout 07-11-1961 Miranda (NSW, Australia) A-XIIIa Diederik Isaak A-XIIb Maria Louisa Wilhelmina Smits
Ronald Maurice 06-04-1966 Rotterdam A-XIIa-3 Hendrik A-XIIa Maria Visser
Roy 27-06-1984 Rotterdam B-XIIIe-2 Robert Hendrik B-XIIIe Johanna Anna Petronella Dekker
Rudolf Erik 20-07-1958 Rotterdam B-XIIIc Eimert B-XIIb Kitty de Boer
Rudolphine Agnes 28-06-1948 Markelo A-XIIc-5 Bastiaan Diederik A-XIIc Olga Catharina Antoinetta Bentinck
Ruth Sybille ~ 1932 Hendrik Nicolaas C-XId Jannetje Kerger
Ryan James 23-04-2001 Rockford (Illinois, USA) C-XIIIk-1 Todd David C-XIIIk Jacquie Diane Palmer
Saartje Catharina 02-12-1901 Oude Tonge C-Xc-8 Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
Samantha 28-03-2002 C-XIIIn-3 Wayne C-XIIIn Sonia Dijkstra
Sara < 4-03-1604 Amsterdam I-3 Vincent I Jacomijntien Ingraets
Sara IIId-3 Jan Isaacks IIId Lijntge Jansdr. van Strijen
Sara IIIe-1 Cent Isaacs IIIe Aeltie(n) Hendricks
Sara IIIf-5 Abraham Isaacks IIIf Ariaentie Jansdr. van Bavel
Sara IIIg-3 Jacobus IIIg Ariaentien Arijensdr.
Sara IIIh-2 Tobias Isaacs IIIh Maria Maesensdr.
Sara IIIi-4 Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Sara 30-11-1733 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-11 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Sara 16-05-1874 Brouwershaven A-IXe-2 Cent Johannes A-IXe Wilhelmina Wegter
Sara 7-10-1876 Brouwershaven A-IXe-3 Cent Johannes A-IXe Wilhelmina Wegter
Scott 09-02-1970 Kalamazoo (Mich., USA) C-XIIIj Donn C-XIIm Judy Gephart
Seb 02-04-2003 Haarlem B-XIIIf-1 Willem Frans B-XIIIf Gerdien Petra Johanna Voorneveld
Sija 19-08-1937 Rotterdam A-XIj-1 Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Susanne Jolien 24-05-1982 's-Gravenhage A-XIIIh-2 Onno A-XIIIh Vaneke Johanna de Jong
Suzan ~ 1959 USA C-XIIj-2 Robert C-XIIj Caroline Zuidema
Suzanna 10-08-1796 Brouwershaven A-VIIc-4 Cent A-VIIc Bastiana Rooy
Suzanna 13-06-1849 Brouwershaven A-VIIId-10 Constant A-VIIId Tannetje Romeijn
Sylvia 25-12-1921 Clarendon (Virginia, USA) B-Xf-3 Cornelis Gerardus B-Xf Aagje van der Wal
Tannetje Martina 9-04-1882 Brouwershaven A-IXg-5 Cent A-IXg Dina Steur
Teunis 13-10-1891 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xg Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Teunis 08-09-1914 Rotterdam C-XIs Antonie Johannes C-Xe Pieternella van der Lugt
Teunis Cornelis 27-05-1912 Rotterdam C-XIu Cornelis C-Xf Pietertje van der Heerik
Theodorus 12-06-1889 Dieren A-XIg Johannes Cornelis A-Xe Anna Geertrui Sanders
Theodorus Johannes Cornelis 27-03-1922 's-Gravenhage A-XIIf Theodorus A-XIg Irene Balog(h)
Theunis C-VIIIc Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Theunis 23-10-1838 Zierikzee C-IXg Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Thomas Aart 29-01-1875 Holland (Mich., USA) A-XIc Gerrit A-Xc Priscilla Beucus Baay
Tjeerd 06-12-1982 Stolwijk C-XIIIe-3 Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIIe J.C. Hoogendoorn
Tjitske 20-09-1989 Gouda C-XIIIi-2 Roland C-XIIIi Karin DaniŽlle Oostinga
Tobias Isaacs IIIh Isaac Centen IIb Sara Jan Janszdr.
Todd David 11-06-1971 Kalamazoo (Mich., USA) C-XIIIk Donn C-XIIm Judy Gephart
Tom 04-10-2003 Rotterdam A-XIIIg-1 Erik A-XIIIg Petronella J.T. van der Keur
Tomas 11-02-1989 Amsterdam C-XIIIa-2 Erik C-XIIIa Catharina Martha Maria Bellaart
Tona 8-12-1731 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-10 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Tona Cornelia 14-06-1828 Zierikzee C-IXc-4 Willem C-IXc Adriana Muller (Mulder)
Trijntijn 0-02-1691 Meeden IIIi-5 Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Vanessa 29-01-1971 Penrith (New South Wales, Australia) A-XIIee-2 Jan A-XIIee Gertruida Alberta Oonk
Veronica 29-08-2000 C-XIIIn-1 Wayne C-XIIIn Sonia Dijkstra
Vincent jan. 1626 Dordrecht IIIb Jacob Centen IIa Lijsbeth Barents
Vincent 15-10-1747 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIa-4 Isaac A-VIa Elisabeth van der Schoor
Wayne 22-01-1969 Penrith (New South Wales, Australia) A-XIIIn Jan A-XIIee Gertruida Alberta Oonk
Wilhelmina 3-09-1866 Zierikzee C-IXe-3 Johannes C-IXe Francina Bakker
Wilhelmina 26-03-1914 Rotterdam C-Xf-2 Cornelis C-Xf Pietertje van der Heerik
Wilhelmina HenriŽtte Geradina 27-09-1949 Tiel B-XIIa-2 Willem Frans B-XIIa Wilhemina HenriŽtte Gerdadina Francken
Willem 25-12-1734 Burgh-Haamstede A-Va-12 Cent A-Va Neeltje Fokker
Willem 7-08-1872 Nieuw Beijerland A-IXd-1 Arij A-IXd Maria Boender
Willem 14-09-1873 Nieuw Beijerland A-Xg Arij A-IXd Maria Boender
Willem 21-01-1920 Rotterdam A-Xh-8 Leendert A-Xh Adriaantje Notenboom
Willem 16-03-1890 Brouwershaven A-Xn Cent Johannes A-IXe Elizabeth van Splunder
Willem MAR 1944 Middelburg A-XIgg-3 Adriaan A-XIgg Neeltje Hendrika Kempe
Willem 28-06-1929 Rotterdam A-XIIh Arie A-XIh Elisabeth van Berkel
Willem 20-03-1946 Nijmegen A-XIIk Bastiaan A-XIj Petronella van Rijsselberg
Willem 28-10-1943 Wassenaar A-XIIs Cent Johannes A-XIt Anna Helena Boerman
Willem 14-07-1765 Zierikzee B-VIa-4 Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Willem B-VIa-6 Izaak B-VIa Margaretha de Groot
Willem 27-12-1810 Zierikzee B-VIIId Cornelis B-VIIa Hendrika Ribbe
Willem 14-10-1841 Zierikzee B-IXb Adriaan B-VIIIc Johanna Helena Lagcher
Willem 20-09-1883 Rotterdam B-Xg Cornelis B-IXe Catharina Kempf
Willem 29-01-1909 Rotterdam B-XIc Albertus Cornelis B-Xd Johanna Maria Millo
Willem C-Vc Izaak Centsz. IVc Neeltje Cornelisse Bosschieter
Willem C-VIa-4 Izak C-VIa Magdalena Lats
Willem C-IXc Johannis Izaks C-VIIb Appollonia Teunisse Hilleson
Willem 7-02-1874 Rotterdam C-IXg-1 Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Willem 2-11-1882 's-Gravenhage C-IXg-5 Theunis C-IXg Maria Johanna Dake
Willem 8-07-1851 Capelle aan den IJssel C-Xb Cornelis C-IXc Matijntje Duijser
Willem 7-09-1884 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-Xb-4 Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Willem 3-09-1869 Zierikzee C-Xd Johannes C-IXe Francina Bakker
Willem 2-05-1888 Krimpen aan den IJssel C-XIe Willem C-Xb Lijsje den Hartog
Willem 06-02-1936 Rotterdam C-XIf-1 Pieter C-XIf Anna Sophie Wemken
Willem 24-07-1919 Rotterdam C-XIt Antonie Johannes C-Xe Pieternella van der Lugt
Willem 06-03-1948 Gouda C-XIIIh Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIIe GabriŽlle Hagendorn
Willem Arie 26-12-1921 Rotterdam A-XIp Marinus Pieter A-Xi Adriana Meeuse
Willem Centen 16-10-1798 Nieuw Beijerland A-VIIIb Cent A-VIIa Maria van der Waal
Willem Elise 11-04-1910 Gouda C-XIId Nicolaas Hendrik C-XIb Hilligje Margje van Meijeren
Willem Frans 1-12-1873 Zierikzee B-Xb Cornelis B-IXa Jacomine van Setten
Willem Frans 01-11-1923 Rotterdam B-XIIa Pieter Christiaan B-XIa Elizabeth van Weelden
Willem Frans 22-10-1962 Poortugaal B-XIIIf Pieter Christiaan B-XIIc Maria van der Zalm
Willem Isaacks ~ 1685 Meeden IVh Isaack Isaacks IIIi Jantijn Bensinck
Willem Johannes 05-08-1901 Zierikzee B-XId Adrianus Johannes B-Xe Kornelia Elisabeth de Vlieger
Willem Martinus 17-07-1894 Oude Tonge C-XIi Pieter C-Xc Diederika Catharina Schipper
William 08-06-1902 Grand Haven (Mich., USA) C-XIo Willem C-Xd Wilhelmina Sprick
William John 02-12-1914 Grand Rapids (Mich., USA) B-XIe Cornelis Gerardus B-Xf Aagje van der Wal
Yolanda 23-01-1970 Rotterdam A-XIIk-1 Willem A-XIIk Johanna Kramer
Yskje 31-03-1988 Gouda C-XIIIi-1 Roland C-XIIIi Karin DaniŽlle Oostinga
Yvonne 13-08-1969 Rijswijk (Zuid Holland) C-XIIb-5 Nico C-XIIb Geertje de Wal